League

All-time stats

Career goals, assists, points and penalty minutes across every season, current and Classic Era.
PlayerSEASGAPTSPIM
1Chris HaynesActive445285981126245
2Jeff ParéActive5138633672289
3Al Arabia3127328355653
4David Goodson4717734652341
5Chris CummoActive3830820951751
6Isaac BagwellActive2628620348966
7Dave Somerson3428116144264
8Wayne Comeau2520922843721
9Scott Vaillancourt3727216343563
10Brendan Lease2522420242636
11Rory DonnerstagActive4719419238640
12Larry Manning3820416536954
13Steve Fogel32164186350123
14Adam Gonterman2320114434510
15Greg SpiviaActive2820314034324
16Chris Yon2520212732912
17Mike JenningsActive5510819930753
18Jan Bocek1019610029623
19Jordan ByersActive2713214828018
20Thomas DavidActive4611316728098
21Dave Cummo44114157271241
22Matt Leslie4311714726457
23Nick Calvacante181371032409
24Ben Peres2210711822524
25Dominic Cocculo191596122052
26Drew WarnerActive3911010121187
27CJ Layer188412621010
28Larry Johnson379211520723
29Scott Huray2910210220411
30Donald KlecknerActive71039720010
31Bob Merry261157619135
32Jim Leeper347411418850
33Matt Zimmerman23899618520
34Doug Gonterman40978618321
35Mike Sabo14957717220
36Matt Cone171184416242
37Steve Luce25917116248
38Billy Gazdik34639315634
39Axl Hoell19628815065
40Pete Shand13717714841
41Jeff Hudson15806614647
42Andrew Feinberg1690551451
43Sean McKaharayActive424310114468
44Arthur Cho16993913828
45Mike Teytelbaum498371354
46Greg Wirth22597613535
47Brian SalingActive1272611338
48Dan Kelsey26755513013
49Dave Nanni16626813014
50Matt GazdikActive12695812726
51Chuck Pass31448312724
52Adam Davidson47666012634
53Brad Sullivan23507412473
54Michael McChesneyActive6546912326
55Jeff Escott1081401215
56Perry HolcombeActive6546511920
57Bobby Frohmiller1566521185
58Steve Locicero17546211618
59Will Bazela15704511527
60Brandon ThurmondActive16575711438
61Jared WilliamsActive24357711240
62Owen Mulvaney13535811110
63Keith Horrell1057491064
64Chris Bush952521040
65Kevin Srock13594410314
66Will MacDonaldActive5485510314
67Nick Galli14772310020
68Dan Glinsky8673310012
69Mario HughesActive34554992
70Michael Sandt1137619816
71Tim ScruggsActive4440579715
72Sean FlemingActive64253956
73Matt Zaske863309313
74Thomas Tyrrell95340930
75Kevin Garwood83457918
76Mike Friedman2934579152
77Rob Johnstone2047439010
78Mary Lefevre155336892
79Kevin McConnell1644458911
80Rodger Lawrence76325888
81Ivan VukovActive64146872
82Cole Youngner2234518522
83Mark McCauley2230558531
84Kevin Keating112855834
85Michael Driscoll94931809
86Tim Shand940397926
87Mark McCoy1246317712
88Brian O'ConnorActive2525517612
89Mike Stephenson1129457410
90Mikole HughesActive33439732
91Serge Voronov1232407244
92Dan Gimbert923487123
93Tom Dejausserand1437316835
94Joe Avolio74124650
95Dan Mathewson726396510
96Dave Bombardier1624416524
97Stephen ShakleeActive2919466521
98Rob Henzler1036286419
99Todd Hortman840236315
100Colin Christie143725624
101Jordan Lalor43131620
102Jeff Philips628326044
103Vincent Comito82832608
104Jeremy John1234255910
105Andrew Denaro1627305711
106Micheal Villafuerte63125564
107Carson RivadeneiraActive62728556
108Justin Goodridge1026295520
109Kevin Scrivanich526295518
110Danny SimonsActive522325416
111Matthew Tuininga43221536
112Denny Watson1922315318
113Matt Ferring2023295218
114Justin HyunActive19213152108
115Dylan Corbett71734514
116Marc Verreault33614502
117Blaise Barney634165012
118Yannick Lemieux42822505
119Erik Richmond1826245012
120Scott Lawrence62624503
121Kris Bough42327504
122Rick Leahy728214913
123Robb Francetich153216484
124Dwayne Norris102423474
125Jody Serecky1617294612
126Camron WilliamsActive816304624
127Fred Yelk1919264512
128Radek Horak1214314521
129Chris HamelActive529154416
130Will Biberdorf41628444
131Desmon Yui32914434
132Mike Patrick52617437
133Marty Benson181920398
134Jason Cindric51821392
135Kyle Norris151227399
136Justin Knapich92216382
137Theo Waters92216386
138Eric Bomba-Ire102116376
139Shayne Mitchell42116372
140Jeremy Omess82017374
141Zach Silinskas72017370
142Jared Marinich52214364
143Dave Whitcomb1614223612
144Mike Sammond42213355
145Mike Markos1016193512
146Mike Haynes31717341
147Jeff Giberstein1116183414
148Brett SawulskiActive61420346
149Thomas RyerseActive31815334
150Matthew Gagnon21419336
151Ben Kurzman41714312
152McLaine Merrick51318314
153Bubbles Shelburn1237300
154Nate Wiant11614300
155Brenton Yui31515304
156Jon Hans111119307
157Josh SprungActive65253014
158Jeff Measor31910292
159Keith Kettell71514291
160Hank Watson71118292
161Kyle Mundt611182911
162Suhail DesaiActive59202918
163Drew Twine41810284
164Jim Feagle51612283
165Peter Novis31117280
166Ken Shepard21512271
167Ryan Eichner71512276
168Michel Gingras99182711
169Keith Smith4188260
170Edward Booth81412260
171Mark Shelburn101412262
172Alan Shafir7205254
173Derek Ruggia615102510
174Ken Sharp31510254
175Chad Starman61411256
176Trey McConnell61213252
177Jeremy Stack611142520
178Tony Brown41114250
179Andrew Newett59162518
180Nick Michaud1177240
181Eddie McDonough21311240
182Tyler Shelton41311246
183David Thomas31212240
184Marty Bozoian31113243
185Rick Martin710142444
186Adam Zenker104202418
187Mike Karpovage81492310
188Craig Fulton61310238
189Dennis Maher41211231
190Michal Duchon1139224
191Sam Schultz51210220
192Mark Jackson8616224
193Jon Follett4138212
194Ryan Cheek8129212
195Malcolm Newbold710112116
196Jon EdwardsActive109122110
197Shaun Lux5714216
198Niraj Patel3128202
199Elias MurciaActive6119204
200David Massie3812200
201Nathan Knaack88122016
202Warren Shunk2812202
203Dan Divjak3614200
204Shawn Harding5614208
205Andrew Potter9515204
206Mike Duchon1127191
207Daniel Grenier6118198
208Andrew Jeffords8712196
209Tyler Rodrigues5712196
210Brett Levine136131926
211Xavier Demarchi123161933
212Barry Bryant182171951
213Matt Milberger7135180
214Dave Versel7991814
215Chris Ockomon4810184
216Chad Buckwalter3612180
217Art O'ConnorActive3513182
218Jimmy Yu3513180
219Dustin EdmondsActive6414184
220Robert JonesActive162161835
221Tyler Elvin3107170
222Sebastian Wagner398176
223Braden Hawcroft289170
224Jarod Williams389172
225Jeff Richardson289170
226Scott Smith389171
227Angelo Alleca6133160
228Jakub Cerny1106168
229Kirk McConnell588168
230Rich Leahy488162
231Zach Cernich388166
232Claudio RivadeneiraActive10511166
233John Midgette4132158
234Casey Freeman287150
235Nick Young5510150
236Jeff Anderson21041410
237Rob Bennicasa2104144
238John Kelly386142
239Brent Comeau277143
240Jay Pontrelli6681426
241Bob KentActive13591410
242Tim Long34101410
243Howard Sams5113142
244Terry Lawrence2112132
245Whitney Yui176130
246Kevin Heap367134
247Mark Ivey158130
248Steve Fisher449130
249Sami Fam3310131
250Mike DeMarco475122
251David Heller366120
252Steven Bubalo266120
253Anthony Hughes157124
254Frank Nicklas357125
255Oliver Ellis357122
256Sean Casey857126
257Carter DanielsActive4391210
258Andrew Sundseth174112
259Michael Sabo365117
260Robbie Weston265112
261Greg Cassity556115
262Mike Stevenson256113
263Ryan Firth847112
264Desi Ramos138112
265Chris Funk455103
266Dillon Shand155102
267Kevin Knight955102
268Noah Ockomon455102
269Lee Garman246107
270Ryan Zona446100
271Tom Gramling228100
272Brandon Hardeman16390
273Drew Cullen16390
274Chris Corwin35490
275Greg Duncan15490
276Dean Dabney34592
277Jay Lazega44591
278Ryan Dalton24591
279Shams SadruddinActive24594
280Thomas Donahue54593
281Dave Stevens43694
282N'gain Spaulding73694
283Nick Autorina553810
284Kevin McDonald23582
285Greg Wachoviak52682
286Rich Martin326814
287Steve Lecroy46173
288Vince Magro26171
289Dave Samuels35270
290Sean Gilrain15270
291Dan GibeauActive23474
292Imran Farooqi534728
293Pete GrigelisActive13472
294Sean Owens13472
295Chris Dimotta22572
296Jacob Bagwell32570
297Stephan Debow32571
298George Goliday16061
299Jeff Schramm15161
300Charles Philips Jr14263
301Howard Friedman44261
302Joe Arnold44266
303Matt Hosta14260
304Mike Moskul24260
305Mike Obertone24264
306Brad Wachoviak23368
307Dennis Ciorciari23360
308Justin Chapman13361
309Paul Trudeau23360
310Chris Workman22460
311David KlecknerActive12460
312Justin Kupzik22462
313Justin Tidaback22460
314Rob Keiser12462
315Scott Merritt22464
316Steve Loceirro22460
317Alex Guevara31560
318Eric Roberge21564
319Matt Williams20662
320Renee Hornacek15050
321Tyler Grahovec15054
322Andy Heller34153
323Nick Derence14150
324William Hanrahan34150
325Brandon Ross83255
326Jason Leiser13250
327Joe Cremins33252
328Jon Zygelman13250
329Liz Haynes23250
330Michael Pixley33250
331Milton Salomon43250
332Ryan Hathaway13250
333Scott Williamson13250
334Jordan CosbyActive22354
335Keith Bernard12350
336Mike Gary22350
337Patrick Cannon42352
338Pierre Frechette22350
339Andy Cooley71455
340Jeremy Barber21452
341Tom Williams21456
342Reid Folkard14040
343Ajit Pannu23142
344Allan Kennedy13140
345Dominique Cocullo13140
346John Pursley13142
347Scotty Chung-Siu23140
348Brian Dempsey12240
349Chad Brown72242
350Daryl Malachowski22241
351Deron Darnell32240
352Jeff Holt72242
353Jesse Kane12246
354Julie Granacher32242
355Kevin Williamson12240
356Noah Muroff12240
357Rob Bonatakis12242
358Alex McDavid31340
359Dave S.11341
360David Hoffman41348
361Jeff Heller11341
362Jeff Richards11340
363Philip Campbell31344
364Daniel Friedgood40442
365Mike Zaslavsky20442
366Ben Knapp13030
367Dan Kesselring13030
368Vin Lombardo13030
369Arpit Patel12130
370Dan Grajcar22132
371David Rosenberg12132
372John Krull42132
373John Weigand12130
374Josh Moskul22130
375Philipe Pilon32131
376Richard Litner12130
377Ryan Cornett12130
378Todd Sherman12130
379Angello Alleca (Pd)11230
380Chris Millar11230
381Fedor BozikActive11232
382Gary Intili21233
383Mark Crum11230
384Mark Olsin11230
385Megan Mikuen21230
386Mike Pierro11232
387Randy Sabatini21233
388Scott Tonneson11231
389AJ Reid603325
390Don Thomas20336
391IIan Sklar30330
392Manoj Rema40330
393Randy Churbock10333
394Rich Thomas50337
395Roger Zorn10330
396Brendan Reilly12020
397Eric Simpson12022
398Josh Majewski12020
399Mike Furlong12020
400Pat Lanter12020
401Phil Vinh12020
402Russ Trainor12020
403Ryan Dieumegarde12022
404Wayne Wiese12020
405Alex Dodson21120
406Bruce Klingenberg21121
407Charlie Tankersley11126
408Chris Kanamine Jr.11120
409Dave Poole61122
410Eric Thoroe11124
411Erik Ward11120
412Foskey11120
413Geary Scherer21122
414Glen Dysznski11123
415Greg Bender11120
416Greg Tan21120
417Ian McKernan11120
418Jason Forster11120
419Jeff Puleio31121
420John Baskett11122
421John Cunniffe11120
422John McLaughlin91123
423Michael Obertone31122
424Noah Gamache21120
425Paul Tordik21122
426Porter Rice21120
427Robert Wagstaff11120
428Sal Wertzer11122
429Steve Zimmer21124
430Ted KaminskiActive41127
431William Harmon31126
432Adam Sowatzka10220
433Andrew Manzo10220
434Brian Jirout10226
435Chris Srock10220
436Derek Woessner10220
437Donald Kjorlien20222
438Jeff Gagnon20222
439Jeremy Cummo10220
440Jim Dwyer20225
441Joanne Garcki10221
442Ken Cliffe10220
443Mike Maniaci10220
444Patrick Brigmond10220
445Patrick Dolan10220
446Rich Cohen10220
447Steve Mannino10220
448Tyler Barrett10220
449Yvon Drolet502211
450Alana Osan11010
451Chris Jacob11010
452Chris Mackas11010
453Deryck Robinson11010
454Doug Blanks31010
455Dylan Burke11010
456Greg Moffitt11010
457Harry Schroeder11010
458Igor Vladi11010
459Jason Fielding11010
460Jason Palmer11012
461Jeff Lubow11010
462John Kovacic11010
463Josh Sylvester11010
464Justin Leopold11010
465Matt Hannum11010
466Mike Chamberlin11010
467Mike Chetsko11010
468Mike Diethelm11012
469Mike Homer11010
470Rob Marino11010
471Rob Stack11010
472Sean Chambers11011
473Shaun Lowther11010
474Steve Alves11010
475Tanner Neeley11010
476Tim Bewsher11010
477Tyler SmithActive21010
478William Ehlers11010
479Aaron Herget10112
480Alana Mitchell20110
481Amanda Brown10111
482Ben Shienvold10110
483Blake GibeauActive10112
484Bob Hathaway10110
485Brad Allen10110
486Brain Dudick10110
487Butch Post100112
488Chris Reed10112
489Colby Cohen10114
490Cory Lynn10110
491Daniel DeiszActive10110
492Dennis Bowen10110
493Evan Wasserman10110
494Geoff Grant10112
495Greg Chapman10110
496Greg Tordik10114
497Jason Ladzinski10110
498Jeremy Albert30110
499Jim Corbett20112
500Jimmy Gyselinck10110
501Jimmy Kim10110
502Joe Szathmary10110
503John Fuskey10110
504John White401117
505John Wiegan10111
506Mark Griebsch10110
507Mark McMain10113
508Matt Constanza40119
509Max Fonseca10110
510Mike Moore10110
511Mike Snider10114
512Mike Vanous60110
513Milan Kala10112
514Mitch Tonik10110
515Paul Maloney10110
516Peter Gollan101112
517Phil Cooley20111
518Rich Kim10112
519Richard Bryant30114
520Scott Neiderhauser10112
521Sean Lachenberg10110
522Andrew Ferguson10001
523Andy Kornylac10001
524Brady Stevens10002
525Brett Boehmer10002
526Chris Stanko10004
527David Odgen10002
528David Wickham10002
529Doug Ferguson20001
530Doug Finlayson10001
531Eric Dietsch30002
532Gabe Najarro10002
533Greg Kuhlman10001
534Greg McNish10001
535Jay Ariano10001
536Jesse knapp10002
537John Majewski10002
538John Mulé10001
539John Ratcliff10006
540Joshua Kucera10002
541Ken McDonald10002
542Kyle Jones20004
543Larry Shulman10002
544Mark Olsen10002
545Matt McReynoldsActive50002
546Mike Bartson10001
547Pat Cannon20001
548Paul Vick20005
549Reid Sexton10002
550Rick ??10001
551Rob Dixon20002
552Ron Freeman30002
553Shaun Anderson10001
554Simon Hong10002
555Thomas Wall10001

Totals include every league season on the site, current and Classic Era (regular season and playoffs). Games played, points per game and game-winning goals aren’t shown for players because the older seasons didn’t track them. SEAS is the number of seasons with a stat line. Goalies are ranked by goals-against average (GAA); goalies with fewer than 10 games are listed after the ranked goalies.